Equine Construction Advanced Medium 98

NoRiderHorseOwnerHCBCol%PlaceSec Pl
814Charlotte DujardinHawtins San FlorianaCarl Hester & Charlotte Dujardin74.6176.4576.3275.791
724Dean SkeatesHawtins RossanaJudy Peploe70.6670.9273.1671.582
755Michael EilbergFIGLIOFerdi Eilberg73.4273.1667.3771.323
756Kaya OlsenLord FalcorKaya Olsen71.7171.4570.3971.184
801Kate ListerFiskus 41Kate Lister70.2670.3970.9270.535
915Rebecca HughesClassic FlamboyantHughes & Hornig70.2669.7468.8269.616
748Levi HuntFrappuccinoLevi Hunt68.5569.7468.5568.957
869Emma BlundellMount St John Furstin FuggerMount St John Equestrian LLP68.0370.0068.0368.688
972Soraya RogersEvita IDeborah Kamal68.2970.5366.4568.429
934Melanie PhillipsRuxton ShogunMelanie Phillips70.1367.1167.7668.3310
954Tyler BradshawGijsbertTyler Bradshaw68.2969.4766.7168.16
970Jessica WadeGodinDiana Wade68.0368.2967.7668.03
717Tesla WhitakerBarcelonaKate Cowell & Trish Andrews68.9568.0366.1867.72
918Lily PayneZ FlemmencoRosemary Shewen69.0868.2965.3967.59
935Melanie PhillipsRuxton ShowgirlMelanie Phillips67.1167.7667.6367.50
859Charlotte LutenerA.B BarrocoCharlotte Lutener67.6367.7667.1167.50
988Beth BainbridgeHaboucheAnna Ross66.4567.5068.1667.37
870Sarah HigginsEaster Bunny 11Clare Gilchrist Dick66.0566.9768.6867.24
976Lucy AmyRudyLucy Amy66.5869.3465.5367.15
931Katie OwensSaffiraKatie Owens67.3769.6164.3467.11
830Samantha WillsonDelhurens sunshineSamantha Willson67.1167.6366.0566.93
760Sophie MorganZanthos HimselfSophie Morgan68.6866.3265.6666.89
571Danielle RhodesCalva La Cornviere66.9768.9564.0866.67
899Mandy DayGiomfMandy Day65.1366.7166.3266.05
837Sarah WilliamsSan Rimo HittSarah Williams65.3966.7165.5365.88
985Jessica DunnWoodcroft FerdinandGeorgie Newton65.6666.5864.7465.66
857Geraldine NgReal Sensation65.9263.8266.4565.39
916Rebecca HughesClassic GoldstrikeHughes & Hornig66.8464.2164.8765.31
739Gemma MossDon DinoGemma Moss65.2665.7964.0865.04
771Tracey TomlinsonWind SternNicola Owen65.00065.5364.2164.91
873Sarah HigginsElixerEllie Barlow64.8763.2965.1364.43
997Willow KempLone Star IIWillow Kemp64.4762.7665.7964.34
711Joanna JohnsFeel FineJoanna Johns64.6162.2463.9563.60
733Jessica HickeyZiezo IJessica Hickey62.8962.1164.0863.03
973Jessica DaviesCascadelleJayne Noblet65.0061.9761.8462.94
783Anna WilsonBerlioz IIAnna Wilson62.7663.2959.4761.84
770Clara WithersFaconnableRachel Withers63.2961.8458.6861.27
974Chloe BakerCold DiamondChloe Baker60.3959.4761.3260.39