Andrews Bowen JR, YR & Pony Team Test

NoRiderHorseOwnerTestHCBTotalCol%Place
972Soraya RogersEvita IDeborah KamalJT72.0368.9267.9769.641
795Betsy SmethamGolden AmberBetsy SmethamPT70.0068.8569.1069.322
856Steffi TomlinsonVivassaTracy TomlinsonPT68.9770.1366.4168.503
703Chloe NaylorKarismaChloe NaylorJT69.7366.4968.9268.384
918Lily PayneZ FlemmencoRosemary ShewenJT68.2465.0067.7066.985
830Samantha WillsonDelhurens sunshineSamantha WillsonYT66.5868.0365.2666.626
903Mollie WhithamDZL Royal SunriseMollie WhithamPT66.7966.7965.9066.507
760Sophie MorganZanthos HimselfSophie MorganJT63.7866.2267.8465.958
843Harriet BrickWorld DancerHarriet BrickJT65.4165.1465.1465.239
584Isabel Clara PlattsWhalton GladragsSally PlattsPT63.3366.9262.0564.1010
773Charlotte NealWalter's FableCharlotte NealJT64.5963.1164.0563.92
733Jessica HickeyZiezo IJessica HickeyJT63.5163.5163.5163.51
832Emma JonesDiah EleenJane DaviesYT60.3964.6161.8462.28
974Chloe BakerCold DiamondChloe BakerJT58.1163.5163.2461.62
770Clara WithersFaconnableRachel WithersJT62.0361.7659.8661.22
928Katie-Leigh ReesCreated RWKatie-Leigh ReesJT61.7656.8959.0559.23
787Jasmine Harding HeitzmannDecoChristy HeitzmannYTRET