Classic Dressage FEI CDI Intermediate I

NoNFRiderHorseOwnerEHCMBTotal%Place
694PORLuis PrincipeR.S.RAPHAELJames Walker75.73574.11872.94172.20673.23573.6471
667GBRGareth Hughes SINTANO VAN HOF OLYMPIAJudy Firmston-Williams, Gareth Hughes72.79471.32473.52970.73572.64972.2062
669GBRJessica Dunn Alicante ValleyJennifer Whittaker75.00070.44170.44169.85372.94171.7353
666GBREmily Harris Freya FSTFay THOMAS71.32470.88272.05969.41269.11870.5594
674GBRLara EdwardsJazzed UpTracey Milner71.17669.70072.79470.14767.94170.3535
689HKGJacqueline Wing Ying SiuJockey Club Furst On TourHong Kong Jockey Club69.70669.41271.32468.38268.97169.5596
678GBRPaul FridayRomanno RafielCarol Hurst66.76569.55971.17668.97168.38268.9717
671GBRKate Cowell Dramatic ConquestMrs T Andrews70.88266.91267.05966.76570.73568.4718
679GBRPaul FridayHawtins HoratioSarah Overson68.82465.88270.73567.64768.82468.3829
670GBRJohn ChubbWRINGLERMandy Medcraft68.23569.85367.94167.20668.08868.26510
690IRLAbigail LyleFARRELLFenella Ross70.58867.64768.38268.52965.44168.118
673GBRKatie BaileyEagle NouvelleHannah Dovey69.85367.64767.50069.26565.88268.029
652CANRakeya MoussaDavidoff V.H. TrichelhofSusan & Mohammed Moussa68.97167.50068.38268.23566.76567.971
672GBRKatie BaileyBoccelli 6Leslie Forlee67.41266.76565.44168.67667.94167.647
688HKGJacqueline Wing Ying SiuJockey Club ConneryThe Hong Kong Jockey Club65.88265.88271.61867.94166.17667.500
653CHNSarah RaoWALDESSARINIWindson RAO, Julie ZHU70.00067.64766.02968.23565.29767.441
665GBREilidh Grant Eranda RettoLorraine Grant65.58868.82467.64766.02968.97167.412
663GBRDaniel GreenwoodExige MDiana Miller65.44169.55966.76566.91267.35367.206
680GBRRobyn SmithFrancesco 77Miss Robyn Smith66.17668.67668.67665.88266.47167.176
664GBRDannie MorganSouthern Cross BraemarDannie MORGAN64.26567.79469.41265.88267.05966.882
685GBRVictoria MawBon Rouge CHVictoria Maw68.52968.82465.29466.47163.82466.588
675GBRLindsay HancockBarachielLindsay Hancock66.47166.61866.47166.02966.91266.500
682GBRTahley Reeve SmithSpecialTahley Reeve Smith66.91264.70668.52965.00066.76566.382
657GBRAndrew GouldBLUE HORS DEXTERJo BARNETT - KNOTT, Terry BARNETT - KNOTT65.58865.88268.23566.02965.58866.265
676GBRLouise DavisonDE GALLESLouise DAVISON65.29466.76567.05965.73564.41265.853
693POLAnna WilsonLE DOCTEURAnna Wilson67.35367.20663.97165.44165.29465.853
691IRLFenella RossCREATZOFenella Ross65.44168.97166.91263.82464.11865.853
668GBRHelen DuttonValdorama D.Helen Dutton65.29469.26563.67666.91263.23565.676
662GBRCharlotte FlinnRoyal Rebel S.H.Kathryn Walker Flinn65.58865.73565.00063.82464.26564.882
681GBRSarah Williams Bohigas WGeorgina HOWARD65.44165.58865.00063.52964.70664.853
692IRLKatie JohnstonAFTER MIDNIGHTKatie Johnston62.64766.76565.00064.70664.55964.735
656FINKikka SuomioQuellitaPrimus Tally Oy & Binx Management62.94164.85362.94165.73565.29464.353
687GBRZoe SleighFINEROChristine Sleigh63.23566.32466.02963.38262.35364.265
654DENAnne Marie Bork EppersZeilinger FirfodAnne Marie Bork Eppers62.79463.82465.58864.11864.26564.118
683GBRTor FenwickRUSSKIMr & Mrs S Measures67.20663.97161.61863.82463.23563.971
659GBRCara ShardlowDetonator IICara Shardlow63.82464.70665.00061.61862.20663.471
651AUSGenevieve KirkFeather 2060.14761.17667.35361.47161.02962.235
650AUSJessica ShawArnage WasabiJessica Shaw59.11865.88262.35360.58858.38261.265
655FINKikka SuomioROMARIO EGPrimus Talli OyEL