Freeflex FEI CDI Prix St Georges

NoNFRiderHorseOwnerEHCMBCol%Place
667GBRGareth Hughes SINTANO VAN HOF OLYMPIAJudy Firmston-Williams, Gareth Hughes69.55972.64775.00072.05972.35372.3241
694PORLuis PrincipeR.S.RAPHAELJames Walker70.88271.91273.08872.64772.64772.2352
669GBRJessica Dunn Alicante ValleyJennifer Whittaker68.97170.14772.50069.55969.5597270.1474
672GBRKatie BaileyBoccelli 6Leslie Forlee68.23569.70670.14768.23574.4127470.1473
666GBREmily Harris Freya FSTFay THOMAS69.26570.00072.05968.08869.85369.8535
653CHNSarah RaoWALDESSARINIWindson RAO, Julie ZHU68.82468.38271.47168.52967.35368.9126
673GBRKatie BaileyEagle NouvelleHannah Dovey68.38267.94169.11866.91271.91268.8537
671GBRKate Cowell Dramatic ConquestMrs T Andrews67.20668.23567.94171.61868.08868.6188
679GBRPaul FridayHawtins HoratioSarah Overson65.44167.50068.82467.94171.91268.3249
670GBRJohn ChubbWRINGLERMandy Medcraft68.67668.67669.26565.88268.82468.26510
664GBRDannie MorganSouthern Cross BraemarDannie MORGAN66.32468.38269.55968.97168.08868.26510
657GBRAndrew GouldBLUE HORS DEXTERJo BARNETT - KNOTT, Terry BARNETT - KNOTT66.91267.94167.20670.00068.82468.176
665GBREilidh Grant Eranda RettoLorraine Grant67.64767.64767.79469.41268.23568.147
689HKGJacqueline Wing Ying SiuJockey Club Furst On TourHong Kong Jockey Club67.94166.32470.88268.82466.47168.088
668GBRHelen DuttonValdorama D.Helen Dutton66.47167.64770.00069.55965.58867.853
678GBRPaul FridayRomanno RafielCarol Hurst66.02968.08869.41267.94164.70667.235
688HKGJacqueline Wing Ying SiuJockey Club ConneryThe Hong Kong Jockey Club67.79465.88266.02968.82467.20667.147
652CANRakeya MoussaDavidoff V.H. TrichelhofSusan & Mohammed Moussa66.47167.05970.29465.14765.73566.941
674GBRLara EdwardsJazzed UpTracey Milner67.20666.47166.32466.32467.50066.765
687GBRZoe SleighFINEROChristine Sleigh66.17666.91267.64766.91266.02966.735
656FINKikka SuomioQuellitaPrimus Tally Oy & Binx Management67.05966.02967.94165.88266.76566.735
680GBRRobyn SmithFrancesco 77Miss Robyn Smith66.47165.73567.64768.08865.73566.735
663GBRDaniel GreenwoodExige MDiana Miller66.17666.02966.20666.61867.64766.735
681GBRSarah Williams Bohigas WGeorgina HOWARD65.14766.17668.08866.47167.20666.618
691IRLFenella RossCREATZOFenella Ross67.35364.55968.23566.61865.29466.412
675GBRLindsay HancockBarachielLindsay Hancock66.02965.29467.79466.47165.14766.147
693POLAnna WilsonLE DOCTEURAnna Wilson66.47164.70668.08864.55966.76566.118
686GBRZoe SleighFRANCISCO 51Christine Sleigh65.14766.02965.44168.38265.29466.059
676GBRLouise DavisonDE GALLESLouise DAVISON65.00065.58866.02966.76566.76566.029
682GBRTahley Reeve SmithSpecialTahley Reeve Smith65.44165.14766.76566.17666.32465.971
683GBRTor FenwickRUSSKIMr & Mrs S Measures66.47165.58868.52965.44163.38265.882
655FINKikka SuomioROMARIO EGPrimus Talli Oy66.17663.23568.38267.20664.11865.824
654DENAnne Marie Bork EppersZeilinger FirfodAnne Marie Bork Eppers63.67666.47166.47166.02964.41265.412
650AUSJessica ShawArnage WasabiJessica Shaw65.73565.14766.76565.88262.35365.176
690IRLAbigail LyleFARRELLFenella Ross64.85365.29467.05965.00062.79465.000
659GBRCara ShardlowDetonator IICara Shardlow66.17663.38265.58865.14763.82464.824
651AUSGenevieve KirkFeather 264.70665.88265.14763.67663.38264.559
692IRLKatie JohnstonAFTER MIDNIGHTKatie Johnston63.52962.79463.67667.35363.97164.265
685GBRVictoria MawBon Rouge CHVictoria Maw63.52963.38266.17663.23564.70664.206
662GBRCharlotte FlinnRoyal Rebel S.H.Kathryn Walker Flinn61.76562.05961.17661.17659.70661.176
684GBRVictoria GlasowWILUMAITVictoria GLASOWEL