Cavalor FEI Intermediate II

NoRiderHorseOwnerHCBTotalCol%Place
752Michael EilbergSarotti 57Farah Al Khojai72.6372.5074.8773.331
838Nikki BarkerDurableN Barker V Gleave67.1172.3771.8470.442
720Hannah BiggsDon CaledoniaTim Bisson68.4268.0369.8768.773
704Pammy HuttonBelmondo IIIPammy Hutton & Stephen Day69.3468.2968.1668.604
702Elder KlatzkoWoodlander Little RichardElder Klatzko68.4266.5868.8267.945
569Lewis CarrierDiego70.6666.1866.5867.816
774Alice OppenheimerHeadmore DiffinityCaroline Dibden67.6366.8466.8467.117
868Samuel DuckworthMount St John FairytaleMount St John Equestrian LLP67.7665.6666.9766.808
772Lisa MarriottValucioLisa Marriott66.9765.0068.1666.719
707Olivia TowersMercian CalissoLibby Towers65.2666.4467.7666.4910
730Naomi PhillipsHey ArnoldNaomi Phillips65.5365.0066.5865.70
977Lucy AmyExtra TimeLucy Amy63.5565.3967.3765.44
968Alex BakerDutchmanAlex Baker66.9763.5564.8765.13
705Pammy HuttonArmagnacP Hutton And Teresa Day65.9264.4764.7465.04
729Jennifer HuberMadame NoirJennifer Huber63.1661.0563.6862.63
872Sarah RaoAlfrancoSarah Rao61.0560.5364.6162.06
582Lucy CartwrightHolme Grove BerniniPenny Pollard60.5359.6161.7160.61
570Charlotte DujardinFlorentinaWD
Finish