Para Individual Championship Test Grade IV

NoNFRiderHorseOwnerEHCMBTotal%Place
410GBRNicky GreenhillBetty BooMr and Mrs Greenhill73.41569.63471.58569.14672.561146171.2682
407GBRKatie RadzikCest La Vie IIKatie Radzik64.51265.97666.70762.68366.3411337.565.24412
413GBRRachel CollinsFine-timeRider64.63466.22066.34164.63467.927135265.95111
402IRLAngela LyonsWoodcroft Santa CruzAngela Lyons65.36666.70766.22065.24468.415136166.39010
404GBRHeather BennettZavailantika Heather Bennett67.56166.70765.61068.04968.659138067.3179
411GBRNicola NaylorFerrariNicola Naylor66.95166.46367.80567.68368.2931382.567.4398
408GBRMarcelle WardDornrosechen Marcelle Ward69.26868.04968.53770.24470.3661420.569.2935
406GBRIsobelle PalmerGrand Bolero KDeborah Doyle71.09868.17170.36670.12269.8781433.569.9274
409GBRNicky GreenhillKing Edward IMr and Mrs Greenhill58.41570.12271.95171.70768.9021398.568.2206
401BRARodolpho Riskalla TDon HenricoGestut Schafhof74.39069.75673.53775.00071.707149472.8781
400AUSMatilda CarnegieElindaWala Ghandour65.85464.02460.97663.29366.585131564.14613
414USAKate ShoemakerSolitaer 40Kate Shoemaker71.09871.46371.46371.46370.610146071.2203
412GBRNicola NaylorAmadeusNicola Naylor67.68365.85469.02467.07367.8051383.567.4887