Para Team Test Grade IV

Please note that all live scores shown on the website are provisional until confirmed at the end of the class.

NoNFRiderHorseOwnerEHCMBTotal%Place
412GBRNicola NaylorAmadeusNicola Naylor262.5266.5254263268131465.7009
414USAKate ShoemakerSolitaer 40Kate Shoemaker284.5285274297.5265140670.3002
400AUSMatilda CarnegieElindaWala Ghandour258258248.5256243.5126463.20013
401BRARodolpho Riskalla TDon HenricoGestut Schafhof291.5285289296286.5144872.4001
409GBRNicky GreenhillKing Edward IMr and Mrs Greenhill261.5270.5268280.5264.5134567.2506
406GBRIsobelle PalmerGrand Bolero KDeborah Doyle279.5273277283.5270138369.1504
408GBRMarcelle WardDornrosechen Marcelle Ward276.5275.5279273.5261.5136668.3005
411GBRNicola NaylorFerrariNicola Naylor245267.5264.5270242128964.45012
404GBRHeather BennettZavailantika Heather Bennett268.5270272272.5257134067.0007
402IRLAngela LyonsWoodcroft Santa CruzAngela Lyons259265258269259131065.50010
413GBRRachel CollinsFine-timeRider256266.5258.5268.52571306.565.32511
407GBRKatie RadzikCest La Vie IIKatie Radzik256.5272.5258.5265.5262.51315.565.7758
410GBRNicky GreenhillBetty BooMr and Mrs Greenhill280277.5280.5289269.51396.569.8253