Fairfax Prix St Georges

NoRiderHorseOwnerHCBTotalCol%Place
735Calum WhitworthFernandoSue And Rob Fearis71.7170.6670.3970.921
976Lucy AmyRudyLucy Amy71.4569.2171.1870.612
913Rebecca HughesIbiscoAdel Rawlinson70.2671.8468.4270.183
723Dean SkeatesSuper BlueJudy Peploe68.0369.6169.3468.994
870Sarah HigginsEaster Bunny 11Clare Gilchrist Dick66.4570.0067.6368.035
969Jessica WadeEmpire HDiana Wade66.0570.9265.5367.506
841Rowan BrysonLazulithRowan Bryson67.5066.9766.0566.847
787Jasmine Harding HeitzmannDecoChristy Heitzmann67.2467.5065.2612366.678
748Levi HuntFrappuccinoLevi Hunt66.0568.2965.6612266.679
886Dan GreenwoodSJL Dom PerignonMichelle Nichols67.1166.5866.1866.6210
700Jane MorrisQuinet Du Buisson ZJane Morris67.8963.6866.1865.92
756Kaya OlsenLord FalcorKaya Olsen66.1870.1361.0565.79
957Sara GallopSkylaJacqueline West64.7466.8464.6165.39
732Jemma BentleyExitoVictor Griffiths66.4565.1364.3465.31
967Anand PatelCelana TAnand Patel67.2462.7665.6665.22
887Dan GreenwoodShow FoxJane Mcwilliam66.9764.6161.7164.43
793Eilidh Grantmount st John DoornroosLorraine Grant65.0065.2661.9764.08
878Laura WoodcockWhispersLaura Woodcock64.0864.6163.4264.04
912Alice PeternellCynheidrefawr Creme de la CremeHelen Lomas65.6662.7663.5563.99
998Willow KempDark HorseWillow Kemp64.6164.2162.5063.77
571Danielle RhodesCalva la CornviereErin Llothier63.4264.8761.8463.38
908Sarah StewartNewho PhilharmonicSarah Stewart65.0062.7661.7163.16
583Daniel BremnerNewton DominoLorna Wilson63.4263.1662.6363.07
847Andrew BradleyDJ AttitudeRider & Mrs M Martin & Mrs J Gillman65.7961.8461.3262.98
929Natasha RumbleDragon Fly VCGLiz Rawlingson63.6863.5560.6662.63
851Annabelle TriggRockefeller 61Frances Mary Meier62.3763.6861.5862.54
712Elizabeth FraylingVariant HElizabeth Frayling63.4260.1358.9560.83